allcinema ONLINE オールシネマ 映画&DVDデータベース
検索オプション

アカデミー賞 (ACADEMY AWARDS)
 
2006年・第79回
    
作品賞
ディパーテッド
バベル
硫黄島からの手紙
リトル・ミス・サンシャイン
クィーン
    
主演男優賞
ラストキング・オブ・スコットランドフォレスト・ウィッテカー
ブラッド・ダイヤモンドレオナルド・ディカプリオ
ハーフネルソンライアン・ゴズリング
ヴィーナスピーター・オトゥール
幸せのちからウィル・スミス
    
主演女優賞
クィーンヘレン・ミレン
ボルベール <帰郷>ペネロペ・クルス
あるスキャンダルの覚え書きジュディ・デンチ
プラダを着た悪魔メリル・ストリープ
リトル・チルドレンケイト・ウィンスレット
    
助演男優賞
リトル・ミス・サンシャインアラン・アーキン
リトル・チルドレンジャッキー・アール・ヘイリー
ブラッド・ダイヤモンドジャイモン・フンスー
ドリームガールズエディ・マーフィ
ディパーテッドマーク・ウォールバーグ
    
助演女優賞
ドリームガールズジェニファー・ハドソン
バベルアドリアナ・バラーザ
あるスキャンダルの覚え書きケイト・ブランシェット
リトル・ミス・サンシャインアビゲイル・ブレスリン
バベル菊地凛子
    
監督賞
ディパーテッドマーティン・スコセッシ
硫黄島からの手紙クリント・イーストウッド
クィーンスティーヴン・フリアーズ
ユナイテッド93ポール・グリーングラス
バベルアレハンドロ・ゴンサレス・イニャリトゥ
    
脚本賞
リトル・ミス・サンシャインマイケル・アーント
バベルギジェルモ・アリアガ
硫黄島からの手紙アイリス・ヤマシタ
ポール・ハギス
パンズ・ラビリンスギレルモ・デル・トロ
クィーンピーター・モーガン
    
脚色賞
ディパーテッドウィリアム・モナハン
ボラット 栄光ナル国家カザフスタンのためのアメリカ文化学習サシャ・バロン・コーエン
アンソニー・ハインズ
ピーター・ベイナム
ダン・メイザー
トゥモロー・ワールドアルフォンソ・キュアロン
ティモシー・J・セクストン
リトル・チルドレントッド・フィールド
トム・ペロッタ
あるスキャンダルの覚え書きパトリック・マーバー
    
外国語映画賞
善き人のためのソナタ(ドイツ)
アフター・ウェディング(デンマーク)
デイズ・オブ・グローリー(アルジェリア)
パンズ・ラビリンス(メキシコ)
ウォーター(原題)(カナダ)
    
撮影賞
パンズ・ラビリンスギレルモ・ナヴァロ
ブラック・ダリアヴィルモス・ジグモンド
トゥモロー・ワールドエマニュエル・ルベツキ
幻影師 アイゼンハイムディック・ポープ
プレステージウォーリー・フィスター
    
作曲賞
バベルグスターボ・サンタオラヤ
さらば、ベルリントーマス・ニューマン
あるスキャンダルの覚え書きフィリップ・グラス
パンズ・ラビリンスハビエル・ナバレテ
クィーンアレクサンドル・デスプラ
    
歌曲賞
不都合な真実Melissa Etheridge“I Need to Wake Up”(曲・詞)
ドリームガールズヘンリー・クリーガー“Listen”(曲)
Scott Cutler
Anne Preven“Listen”(詞)
ヘンリー・クリーガー“Love You I Do”(曲)
Siedah Garrett“Love You I Do”(詞)
カーズランディ・ニューマン“Our Town”(曲・詞)
ドリームガールズヘンリー・クリーガー“Patience”(曲)
Willie Reale“Patience”(詞)
    
美術賞
パンズ・ラビリンスエウヘニオ・カバイェーロ
Pilar Revuelta
ドリームガールズジョン・マイヤー
Nancy Haigh
グッド・シェパードジェニーン・オッペウォール
Gretchen Rau
Leslie E. Rollins
パイレーツ・オブ・カリビアン/デッドマンズ・チェストリック・ハインリクス
Cheryl Carasik
プレステージネイサン・クロウリー
Julie Ochipinti
    
衣装デザイン賞
マリー・アントワネットミレーナ・カノネロ
王妃の紋章イー・チュンマン
プラダを着た悪魔パトリシア・フィールド
ドリームガールズシャレン・デイヴィス
クィーンコンソラータ・ボイル
    
メイクアップ賞
パンズ・ラビリンスDavid Marti
Montse Ribe
アポカリプトAldo Signoretti
Vittorio Sodano
もしも昨日が選べたら辻一弘
Bill Corso
    
視覚効果賞
パイレーツ・オブ・カリビアン/デッドマンズ・チェストジョン・ノール
Hal T. Hickel
Charles Gibson
Allen Hall
ポセイドンBoyd Shermis
Kim Libreri
Chas Jarrett
John Frazier
スーパーマン リターンズマーク・ステットソン
Richard R. Hoover
ニール・コーボールド
ジョン・サム
    
音響賞(編集)
硫黄島からの手紙Alan Robert Murray
アポカリプトSean McCormack
Kami Asgar
ブラッド・ダイヤモンドLon Bender
父親たちの星条旗Alan Robert Murray
Bub Asman
パイレーツ・オブ・カリビアン/デッドマンズ・チェストGeorge Watters II
Christopher Boyes
    
音響賞(調整)
ドリームガールズMichael Minkler
Bob Beemer
Willie D. Burton
アポカリプトKevin O'Connell
Greg P. Russell
Fernando Camara
ブラッド・ダイヤモンドAndy Nelson
Anna Behlmer
Ivan Sharrock
父親たちの星条旗John T. Reitz
David E. Campbell
Gregg Rudloff
Walt Martin
パイレーツ・オブ・カリビアン/デッドマンズ・チェストPaul Massey
Christopher Boyes
Lee Orloff
    
編集賞
ディパーテッドセルマ・スクーンメイカー
バベルダグラス・クライズ
スティーヴン・ミリオン
ブラッド・ダイヤモンドスティーヴン・ローゼンブラム
トゥモロー・ワールドアルフォンソ・キュアロン
アレックス・ロドリゲス
ユナイテッド93クレア・ダグラス
リチャード・ピアソン
クリストファー・ラウズ
    
ドキュメンタリー長編賞
不都合な真実デイヴィス・グッゲンハイム
デリヴァー・アス・フロム・イーヴル(原題)エイミー・バーグ
Frank Donner
イラク・イン・フラグメンツ(原題)ジェームズ・ロングリー
Yahya Sinno
JESUS CAMPハイディ・ユーイング
レイチェル・グレイディ
マイ・カントリー・マイ・カントリー(原題)ローラ・ポイトラス
Jocelyn Glatzer
    
ドキュメンタリー短編賞
中国 エイズ孤児の村ルビー・ヤン
トーマス・レノン
Recycled LifeLeslie Iwerks
Mike Glad
Rehearsing a DreamKaren Goodman
Kirk Simon
Two HandsNathaniel Kahn
Susan Rose Behr
    
短編実写賞
ウエスト・バンク・ストーリーアリ・サンデル
Binta y la gran ideaハビエル・フェセル
ルイス・マンソ
Eramos pocosBorja Cobeaga
Helmer & Sonソーレン・ピルマーク
キム・マグナソン
The SaviourPeter Templeman
Stuart Parkyn
    
短編アニメ賞
デンマークの詩人トーリル・コーヴェ
LiftedGary Rydstrom
マッチ売りの少女ロジャー・アラーズ
ドン・ハーン
MaestroGeza M. Toth
熱血どんぐりハンター!クリス・ルノー
マイケル・サーマイヤー
    
長編アニメ賞
ハッピー フィート
カーズ
モンスター・ハウス
    
ゴードン・E・ソーヤー賞
Ray Feeney
    
ジーン・ハーショルト友愛賞
シェリー・ランシング
    
名誉賞
エンニオ・モリコーネ