allcinema ONLINE オールシネマ 映画&DVDデータベース
検索オプション

アカデミー賞 (ACADEMY AWARDS)
 
2001年・第74回
    
作品賞
ビューティフル・マインド
ゴスフォード・パーク
イン・ザ・ベッドルーム
ロード・オブ・ザ・リング
ムーラン・ルージュ
    
主演男優賞
トレーニング デイデンゼル・ワシントン
ビューティフル・マインドラッセル・クロウ
I am Sam アイ・アム・サムショーン・ペン
ALI アリウィル・スミス
イン・ザ・ベッドルームトム・ウィルキンソン
    
主演女優賞
チョコレートハリー・ベリー
アイリスジュディ・デンチ
ムーラン・ルージュニコール・キッドマン
イン・ザ・ベッドルームシシー・スペイセク
ブリジット・ジョーンズの日記レニー・ゼルウェガー
    
助演男優賞
アイリスジム・ブロードベント
トレーニング デイイーサン・ホーク
セクシー・ビーストベン・キングズレー
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングイアン・マッケラン
ALI アリジョン・ヴォイト
    
助演女優賞
ビューティフル・マインドジェニファー・コネリー
ゴスフォード・パークヘレン・ミレン
イン・ザ・ベッドルームマリサ・トメイ
アイリスケイト・ウィンスレット
ゴスフォード・パークマギー・スミス
    
監督賞
ビューティフル・マインドロン・ハワード
ブラックホーク・ダウンリドリー・スコット
ゴスフォード・パークロバート・アルトマン
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングピーター・ジャクソン
マルホランド・ドライブデヴィッド・リンチ
    
脚本賞
ゴスフォード・パークジュリアン・フェロウズ
チョコレートミロ・アディカ
ウィル・ロコス
ザ・ロイヤル・テネンバウムズウェス・アンダーソン
オーウェン・ウィルソン
メメントクリストファー・ノーラン
アメリギョーム・ローラン
ジャン=ピエール・ジュネ
    
脚色賞
ビューティフル・マインドアキヴァ・ゴールズマン
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングピーター・ジャクソン
フランシス・ウォルシュ
フィリッパ・ボーエンズ
シュレックロジャー・S・H・シュルマン
ジョー・スティルマン
テリー・ロッシオ
テッド・エリオット
イン・ザ・ベッドルームトッド・フィールド
ロバート・フェスティンガー
ゴーストワールドテリー・ズウィコフ
ダニエル・クロウズ
    
外国語映画賞
ノー・マンズ・ランドスロヴェニア、他
El Hijo de la novia (Son of the Bride)アルゼンチン
アメリフランス
Ellimgノルウェー
ラガーンインド
    
撮影賞
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングアンドリュー・レスニー
ムーラン・ルージュドナルド・マカルパイン
バーバーロジャー・ディーキンス
ブラックホーク・ダウンスワヴォミール・イジャック
アメリブリュノ・デルボネル
    
作曲賞
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングハワード・ショア
モンスターズ・インクランディ・ニューマン
ビューティフル・マインドジェームズ・ホーナー
ハリー・ポッターと賢者の石ジョン・ウィリアムズ
A.I.ジョン・ウィリアムズ
    
歌曲賞
モンスターズ・インクランディ・ニューマンIf I Didn't Have You
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングNicky RyanMay It Be
Roma Ryan
エンヤ
バニラ・スカイポール・マッカートニーVanilla Sky
パール・ハーバーダイアン・ウォーレンThere You'll Be
ニューヨークの恋人スティングUntil
    
美術賞
ムーラン・ルージュブリジット・ブロシュ舞台
キャサリン・マーティン美術
アメリアリーヌ・ボネット美術
Marie-Laure Valla舞台
ゴスフォード・パークスティーヴン・アルトマン美術
Anna Pinnock舞台
ハリー・ポッターと賢者の石スチュアート・クレイグ美術
Stephanie McMillan舞台
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングダン・ヘナ美術
グラント・メイジャー
    
衣装デザイン賞
ムーラン・ルージュキャサリン・マーティン
アンガス・ストラティー
マリー・アントワネットの首飾りミレーナ・カノネロ
ゴスフォード・パークジェニー・ビーヴァン
ハリー・ポッターと賢者の石ジュディアナ・マコフスキー
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングナイラ・ディクソン
リチャード・テイラー
    
メイクアップ賞
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングリチャード・テイラー
Peter Owen
ムーラン・ルージュAldo Signoretti
ビューティフル・マインドGreg Cannom
Colleen Callaghan
ムーラン・ルージュMaurizio Silvi
    
視覚効果賞
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングRichard Taylor
Jim Rygiel
Randall William Cook
Mark Stetson
A.I.マイケル・ランティエリ
スタン・ウィンストン
パール・ハーバーJohn Frazier
Edward Hirsh
Eric Brevig
Ben Snow
A.I.デニス・ミューレン
Scott Farrar
    
音響賞
ブラックホーク・ダウンMyron Nettinga
Michael Minkler
Chris Munro
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングHammond Peek
パール・ハーバーPeter J. Devlin
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングGethin Creagh
Michael Semanick
Christopher Boyes
パール・ハーバーGreg P. Russell
アメリGuillaume Leriche
Vincent Arnardi
Jean Umansky
ムーラン・ルージュRoger Savage
Guntis Sics
Anna Behlmer
Andy Nelson
パール・ハーバーKevin O'Connell
    
音響賞(編集)
パール・ハーバーChristopher Boyes
George Watters II
モンスターズ・インクMichael Silvers
Gary Rydstrom
    
編集賞
ブラックホーク・ダウンピエトロ・スカリア
ムーラン・ルージュJill Bilcock
メメントドディ・ドーン
ビューティフル・マインドDaniel P. Hanley
Mike Hill
ロード・オブ・ザ・リングJohn Gilbert
    
ドキュメンタリー長編賞
日曜日の殺人事件ジャン・グザビエ・ド・レストラードフランス
ドニ・ポンセフランスフランス
戦場のフォトグラファー ジェームズ・ナクトウェイの世界クリスチャン・フライアメリカ
プロミスジャスティン・シャピロアメリカ
B・Z・ゴールドバーグアメリカアメリカ
Children UndergroundEdet Belzbergアメリカ
LaLee's Kin: The Legacy of CottonSusan Fromkeアメリカ
    
ドキュメンタリー短編賞
ThothLynn Appelleアメリカ
Sarah Kernochanアメリカアメリカ
Sing!Jessica Sanders
Artists and Orphans: A True DramaLianne Klapper McNallyアメリカ
Sing!Freida Lee Mock
    
短編実写賞
The Accountantリサ・ブロントアメリカ
Speed for ThespiansShameela Bakhshアメリカ
The Accountantレイ・マッキノンアメリカ
Speed for ThespiansKalman Appleアメリカ
Meska sprawaBogumil Godfrejowポーランド
Slawomir Fabickiポーランドポーランド
Gregor's Greatest InventionJohannes Kieferドイツ
Copy ShopVirgil Widrichオーストリア
    
短編アニメ賞
フォー・ザ・バーズラルフ・エグルストン
Give Up Yer Aul SinsCathal Gaffney
Strange InvadersCordell Barker
Fifty Percent GreyRuairi Robinson
Seamus Byrne
Stubble TroubleJoseph E. Merideth
Give Up Yer Aul SinsDarragh O'Connell
    
長編アニメ賞
シュレック
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
モンスターズ・インク
    
ゴードン・E・ソーヤー賞
エド・ディ・ジュリオ
    
ジーン・ハーショルト友愛賞
アーサー・ヒラー
    
名誉賞
シドニー・ポワチエ
ロバート・レッドフォード